Kreistagskandidaten

Die Kandidatinnen und Kandidaten der CDU für den Kreistag bei der Kommunalwahl am 14. März 2021.

Dr. Frank Blasch, Listenplatz 1
Axel Wintermeyer, Listenplatz 2
Eva Söllner, Listenplatz 3
Christian Seitz, Listenplatz 4
Christian Heinz, Listenplatz 5
Susanne Fritsch, Listenplatz 6
Norbert Altenkamp, Listenplatz 7
Wolfgang Männer, Listenplatz 8
Sabine Bergold, Listenplatz 9
Frederic Schneider, Listenplatz 10
Christian Vogt, Listenplatz 11
Franziska Sehr, Listenplatz 12
Klaus Schindling, Listenplatz 13
Frank Härder, Listenplatz 14
Ursula Worms, Listenplatz 15
Axel Fink, Listenplatz 16
Alexander Simon, Listenplatz 17
Petra Dorn, Listenplatz 18
Elmar Bociek, Listenplatz 19
Dr. Bernd Blisch, Listenplatz 20
Dr. Manuela Hoffmann, Listenplatz 21
Adnan Shaikh, Listenplatz 22
Alexander Feist, Listenplatz 23
Birgit Czinkota, Listenplatz 24
Thomas Horn, Listenplatz 25
Wolfgang Exner, Listenplatz 26
Katrin Behrens, Listenplatz 27
Christopher Reuter, Listenplatz 28
Karlheinz Gritsch, Listenplatz 29
Michael Kröhle, Listenplatz 30
Dirk Hofmann, Listenplatz 31
Andreas Hegeler, Listenplatz 32
Tanja Seitz, Listenplatz 33
Joachim Lehner, Listenplatz 34
Fabian Beine, Listenplatz 35
Stefanie Soucek, Listenplatz 36
Thomas Milkowitsch, Listenplatz 37
Sebastian Brekner, Listenplatz 38
Ilka Haybach, Listenplatz 39
Dennis Seeger, Listenplatz 40

Patrick Mamok, Listenplatz 41

Karin Schneider, Listenplatz 42

Jürgen Pauly, Listenplatz 43

Thomas Weck, Listenplatz 44

Ilona Krowarsch, Listenplatz 45

Joachim Schoenmakers, Listenplatz 46

Brigitte Wagner-Christmann, Listenplatz 47

Gabriele Feist, Listenplatz 48

Benedikt Dorn, Listenplatz 49

Wilhelm Speckhardt, Listenplatz 50

Carolin Reinhard, Listenplatz 51

Jens Weckbach, Listenplatz 52

Christian Fisch, Listenplatz 53

Martina Smolorz, Listenplatz 54

Heinz-Theodor Kamp, Listenplatz 55

Patrick Freiherr von Rosen, Listenplatz 56

Sonja Weisgerber, Listenplatz 57

Martin Brylka, Listenplatz 58

Jens Desiderius Fleck, Listenplatz 59

Angelika Roitzheim, Listenplatz 60

Elmar G. Alhäuser, Listenplatz 61

Stefan Dietrich, Listenplatz 62

Michael Bayer, Listenplatz 63

Ute Winter, Listenplatz 64

Dirk Antoni, Listenplatz 65

Alexander Kurz, Listenplatz 66

Sabine Kreische, Listenplatz 67

Dieter Herbert, Listenplatz 68

Georg Schindling, Listenplatz 69

Kathrin Ewerling, Listenplatz 70

Christian Oberlis, Listenplatz 71

Dr. Daniel Fries, Listenplatz 72

Christopher Willmy, Listenplatz 73

Lavinia Schrage, Listenplatz 74

Alexander Schroth, Listenplatz 75

Corinna Hofmann, Listenplatz 76

Wolfram Schuster, Listenplatz 77

Luana Schnabel, Listenplatz 78

Constanze Hegeler-Thiel, Listenplatz 79

Marie Weydmann-Kühn, Listenplatz 80

Michael Gahler, Listenplatz 81

Scroll to Top